126

"Red Bird and Parrot with Shark Jaw", 2012

Damien Hirst (n. 1965)

Estimativa

1.800 - 2.500

10 Novembro 2016

Litografia colorida sobre papel Naturalis Absolute White 250grs
Assinada
Numerada 10/75
Com carimbos "Hirst" e "Other Criteria"

40x30 cm (mancha)