109

"Let him kiss mee with the kisses of his mouth: for they love is better than wine"

Salvador Dali (1904-1989)

Estimativa

500 - 1.000

14 Julho 2016

Da série "The Song of Songs"
Gravura colorida sobre papel
Assinada
Numerada 190/250

40x25 cm (mancha)