138
"Remains of an old pine forest at Bocca near Cannes"
Nathaniel Everett Green (c. 1833-1899)
Estimativa
25 Outubro 2023
Valor de Martelo
Aguarela sobre papel
Assinada
29,5x47,5 cm
Etiqueta no verso da "Royal Institute of painters in water colours"