864

"Dulce Domum or The Return from School" e "Black Monday, or The Departure for School"

John Jones (c.1745-97)

Estimativa

30 Junho 2021

Par de gravuras coloridas
Segundo originais de William Redmore Bigg (1755-1828)
Molduras em madeira entalhada e dourada

47x62 cm

Gravura