77

"Nº 1748", 2018

Ramon Puig Cuyas (n. (1953))

Estimativa

700 - 900

1 Julho 2024

Da série "Maps to Get Lost in the Forest"
Alfinete, alpaca, folha de prata 925/000 e esmalte sobre aço, turquesa reconstruída
Assinado e datado

8x8x2 cm

"When jewellery becomes a metaphor, Ramon Puig Cuyàs. 30 years of contemporary jewellery", Sd.Edicions. Barcelona 2019. p. 334.